ERGEBNIS-TABELLE 1988       Bezirk Niederbayern
TC Langquaid    

 

(017) Kreisklasse 2  Gr.2
Herren
			Punkt	Spiel	1	2	3	4	5	6	7	8
1.TC Langquaid		14:0	43:20		5:4	5:4	5:4	6:3	8:3	7:2	9:0
2.TV Mallersdorf	12:2	38:25	4:5		5:4	5:4	8:3	5:4	5:4	8:1
3.TC Laberweinting	 8:8	37:26	4:5	4:5		6:3	6:3	3:6	7:2	7:2
4.GR Mainburg 2		 8:8	30:33	4:5	4:5	3:6		3:6	5:4	6:3	5:4
5.RW Rottenbung	2	 6:8	30:33	3:6	3:8	3:6	6:3		6:3	5:4	4:5
6.SV Essenbach		 4:10	31:32	3:8	4:5	6:3	4:5	3:6		3:6	8:1
7.TC Ergoldsbach	 4:10	27:36	2:7	4:5	2:7	3:6	4:5	6:3		6:3
8.TC Schierling	2	 2:12	16:47	0:9	1:8	2:7	4:5	5:4	1:8	3:6




(032) Kreisklasse 3   Gr. 1
Herren
			Punkt	Spiel	1	2	3	4	5	6	7	8
1.FSV Sandharlanden 2	14:0	53:10		6:3	5:4	9:0	8:1	9:0	7:2	9:0
2.SpVgg Kapfelberg	12:2	38:25	3:6		7:2	7:2	6:3	5:4	5:4	5:4
3.TSV Abensberg		10:4	41:22	4:5	2:7		6:3	7:2	9:0	7:2	6:3
4.TC Neustadt 2		 8:6	27:36	0:9	2:7	3:6		5:4	5:4	7:2	5:4
5.SV Schwaig		 6:8	31:32	1:8	3:6	2:7	4:5		9:0	5:4	7:2
8.VfL Kelheim 2		 4:10	18:45	0:9	4:5	0:9	4:5	0:9		5:4	5:4
7.TC Langquaid 2	 2:12	26:37	2:7	4:5	2:7	2:7	4:5	4:5		8:1
8.BW Mühlhausen	2	 0:14	18:45	0:9	4:5	3:6	4:5	2:7	4:5	1:8




(082) Kreisklasse 1   Gr. 1
Damen
			Punkt	Spiel	1	2	3	4	5	6	7	8
1.GR Kelheim 2		13:1	34:8		5:1	3:3	4:2	6:0	5:1	5:1	6:0
2.TC Schierling		12:2	29:13	1:5		4:2	5:1	5:1	5:1	4:2	5:1
3.TC Laberweinting	11:3 	29:13	3:3 	2:4		5:1 	4:2 	5:1 	5:1 	5:1
4.TSV Abensberg		 6:8	20:22	2:4 	1:5 	1:5		3:3 	5:1 	5:1 	3:3
5.T.C Langquaid		 8:8	18:24	0:6 	1:5 	2:4 	3:3		3:3 	5:1 	4:2
6.TSV Sandelzhausen	 5:9	17:25	1:5 	1:5 	1:5 	1:5 	3:3		5:1 	5:1
7.TC Neustadt		 2:12 	13:29	1:5 	2:4 	1:5 	1:5 	1:5 	1:5		8:0
8.TV Mallersdorf	 1:13	 8:34	0:6 	1:5 	1:5 	3:3 	2:4 	1:5 	0:6




(107) Kreisklasse 2  Gr. 1
Junioren

			Punkt	Spiel	1	2	3	4	5	8	7
1.TSV Offenstetten	12:0	31:5		4:2	6:0	5:1	5:1	6:0	5:1
2.GR Kelheim 2		10:2	26:10	2:4		4:2	4:2	4:2	6:0	6:0
3.TSV Bad Abbach	 7:5	21:15	0:6	2:4		3:3	6:0	4:2	6:0
4.TC Langquaid		 6:6	19:17	1:5	2:4	3:3		3:3	5:1	5:1
5.FSV Sandharlanden	 4:8	14:22	1:5	2:4	0:6	3:3		3:3	5:1
6.FC Teugn		 3:9	11:25	0:6	0:6	2:4	1:5	3:3		5:1
7.TC Abensberg	2	 0:12	 4:32	1:5	0:6	0:6	1:5	1:5	1:5