Ergebnisse 2002

 

Links zu den Detailergebnissen der einzelnen Spieler :

Einzelergebnisse Herren 1

Einzelergebnisse Herren 2

Einzelergebnisse Damen

Einzelergebnisse Herren 40 (1)        Matchpunkte Herren 40 (1)

Einzelergebnisse Herren 40 (2)

Einzelergebnisse Junioren

Einzelergebnisse Juniorinnen

 

 

 (016) Herren
 Kreisklasse 2  Gr.A  

         AUFSTIEG

 

                                 Punkte Spiele   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  
 1. TC Langquaid                 12:00  51:03        07:02 09:00 09:00 08:01 09:00 09:00 
 2. SpVgg.Kapfelberg             10:02  41:13  02:07       06:03 07:02 08:01 09:00 09:00 
 3. SV Schwaig                   06:06  26:28  00:09 03:06       05:04 06:03 03:06 09:00 
 4. FC Teugn                     06:06  25:29  00:09 02:07 04:05       07:02 05:04 07:02 
 5. SSVG Pfeffenhausen           04:08  22:32  01:08 01:08 03:06 02:07       06:03 09:00 
 6. TC Abensberg 2               04:08  22:32  00:09 00:09 06:03 04:05 03:06       09:00 
 7. TC Neustadt 3                00:12  02:52  00:09 00:09 00:09 02:07 00:09 00:09 
 
     
 

 

  (017) Herren
 Kreisklasse 2  Gr.B 

 

 

                                 Punkte Spiele   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  
 1. SV Essenbach                 12:00  45:09        05:04 05:04 09:00 08:01 09:00 09:00 
 2. SV Ohu-Ahrain                08:04  37:17  04:05       04:05 06:03 07:02 07:02 09:00 
 3. TC Weiß-Blau Landshut        08:04  35:19  04:05 05:04       04:05 05:04 08:01 09:00 
 4. TC Langquaid 2               08:04  28:26  00:09 03:06 05:04       05:04 06:03 09:00 
 5. DJK Mirskofen                04:08  28:26  01:08 02:07 04:05 04:05       08:01 09:00 
 6. FC Ergolding 2               02:10  16:38  00:09 02:07 01:08 03:06 01:08       09:00 
 7. TC Ergoldsbach 2             00:12  00:54  00:09 00:09 00:09 00:09 00:09 00:09 
 

 

 
 (035) Damen
 Bezirksklasse 2  Gr.A 

 

                                 Punkte Spiele   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8  
 1. FC Ergolding                 12:02  30:12        02:04 04:02 05:01 05:01 04:02 05:01 05:01 
 2. OFV Aich                     10:04  26:16  04:02       02:04 02:04 04:02 05:01 05:01 04:02 
 3. TC Grün-Rot Mainburg         08:06  24:18  02:04 04:02       02:04 05:01 05:01 04:02 02:04 
 4. TSV Velden                   07:07  19:23  01:05 04:02 04:02       02:04 01:05 03:03 04:02 
 5. TC Langquaid                 06:08  19:23  01:05 02:04 01:05 04:02       03:03 03:03 05:01 
 6. VfL Kelheim                  05:09  18:24  02:04 01:05 01:05 05:01 03:03       03:03 03:03 
 7. DJK Leiblfing                05:09  17:25  01:05 01:05 02:04 03:03 03:03 03:03       04:02 
 8. SV Saal                      03:11  15:27  01:05 02:04 04:02 02:04 01:05 03:03 02:04 
 

 

 
 (058) Herren 40
 Bezirksliga  

      ABSTIEG

 

                                 Punkte Spiele   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8  
 1. VfL Landshut                 12:02  44:19        04:05 05:04 06:03 08:01 06:03 07:02 08:01 
 2. TC Passau-Neustift           12:02  41:22  05:04       05:04 04:05 08:01 07:02 05:04 07:02 
 3. TC Alkofen                   08:06  38:25  04:05 04:05       03:06 07:02 07:02 06:03 07:02 
 4. TC Zwiesel                   08:06  34:29  03:06 05:04 06:03       04:05 06:03 04:05 06:03 
 5. TC Ittling                   06:08  23:40  01:08 01:08 02:07 05:04       05:04 04:05 05:04 
 6. TV Geisenhausen              04:10  25:38  03:06 02:07 02:07 03:06 04:05       05:04 06:03 
 7. TC Plattling                 04:10  25:38  02:07 04:05 03:06 05:04 05:04 04:05       02:07 
 8. TC Langquaid                 02:12  22:41  01:08 02:07 02:07 03:06 04:05 03:06 07:02 
 

 

 
 (065) Herren 40
 Kreisklasse 1  Gr.A  

 

 

                                 Punkte Spiele   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8  
 1. AGFA SV Rottenburg           14:00  41:22        05:04 05:04 05:04 05:04 08:01 06:03 07:02 
 2. TSV Offenstetten             12:02  49:14  04:05       06:03 06:03 07:02 09:00 09:00 08:01 
 3. SC Mainburg                  10:04  44:19  04:05 03:06       06:03 09:00 06:03 07:02 09:00 
 4. TC Blau-Weiß Mühlhausen 2    06:08  36:27  04:05 03:06 03:06       04:05 06:03 09:00 07:02 
 5. TC Langquaid 2               06:08  31:32  04:05 02:07 00:09 05:04       08:01 04:05 08:01 
 6. TSV Abensberg                04:10  21:42  01:08 00:09 03:06 03:06 01:08       08:01 05:04 
 7. TC Neustadt                  04:10  16:47  03:06 00:09 02:07 00:09 05:04 01:08       05:04 
 8. TSV Offenstetten 2           00:14  14:49  02:07 01:08 00:09 02:07 01:08 04:05 04:05 
 

 

 
 (091) Junioren 18
 Bezirksklasse 2  Gr.A  

       AUFSTIEG

 

                                 Punkte Spiele   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  
 1. TC Langquaid                 12:00  32:04        04:02 06:00 06:00 05:01 05:01 06:00 
 2. TC Grün-Weiß Vilsbiburg 2    10:02  24:12  02:04       04:02 04:02 04:02 06:00 04:02 
 3. TSV Velden                   07:05  20:16  00:06 02:04       03:03 04:02 05:01 06:00 
 4. TC Landau an der Isar 2      07:05  19:17  00:06 02:04 03:03       04:02 05:01 05:01 
 5. SV Thürnthenning             04:08  15:21  01:05 02:04 02:04 02:04       04:02 04:02 
 6. TC Schierling                02:10  09:27  01:05 00:06 01:05 01:05 02:04       04:02 
 7. TSV Offenstetten             00:12  07:29  00:06 02:04 00:06 01:05 02:04 02:04 
 

 

 
 (116) Juniorinnen 18
 Kreisklasse 2  Gr.A 

 

 

                                 Punkte Spiele   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  
 1. TV Aiglsbach                 10:02  29:07        05:01 02:04 05:01 05:01 06:00 06:00 
 2. VfL Kelheim                  07:05  19:17  01:05       05:01 03:03 04:02 03:03 03:03 
 3. TSV Sandelzhausen 2          06:06  18:18  04:02 01:05       05:01 01:05 02:04 05:01 
 4. TSV Abensberg 2              06:06  18:18  01:05 03:03 01:05       03:03 04:02 06:00 
 5. TC Neustadt                  05:07  17:19  01:05 02:04 05:01 03:03       03:03 03:03 
 6. SV Eggmühl                   05:07  15:21  00:06 03:03 04:02 02:04 03:03       03:03 
 7. TC Langquaid                 03:09  10:26  00:06 03:03 01:05 00:06 03:03 03:03