Detailergebnisse 2010 - Herren 30

 

TC Langquaid : TC Steinberg   6 : 3

Einzelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Steinberg 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Stummer, Stefan (1, LK7) Schmitz, Armin (1, LK12) 7:5 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 13:7
Strauss, Thomas (3, LK9) Helfensteller, Markus (2, LK13) 6:3 6:4 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:7
Burzler, Stefan (4, LK10) Albrecht, Bernhard (3, LK13) 6:3 6:4 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:7
Zierer, Bernhard (5, LK11) Wimmer, Markus (4, LK17) 6:3 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:3
Wittmann, Josef (6, LK11) Weber, Markus (5, LK17) 6:7 3:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 9:13
Kellner, Kurt (9, LK14) Siedersberger, Karl (8, LK22) 6:3 6:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:4
zusammen 5:1 10:2 70:41
Doppelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Steinberg 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Stummer, Stefan (1)
  • 2 Strauss, Thomas (3)
  • 1 Schmitz, Armin (1)
  • 3 Albrecht, Bernhard (3)
6:2 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:4
  • 3 Burzler, Stefan (4)
  • 4 Zierer, Bernhard (5)
  • 2 Helfensteller, Markus (2)
  • 4 Wimmer, Markus (4)
3:6 6:2 4:10 0:1 1:2 9:9
  • 5 Kellner, Kurt (9)
  • 6 Lugauer, Ingolf (11)
  • 5 Weber, Markus (5)
  • 6 Siedersberger, Karl (8)
2:6 4:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 6:12
zusammen 1:2 3:4 27:25
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         6:3 13:6 97:66


 

TC Langquaid : TC Rot-Weiß Straubing    9 : 0

Einzelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Rot-Weiß Straubing 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Stummer, Stefan (1, LK7) Wörner, Denis (6, LK8) 6:2 6:4 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:6
Strauss, Thomas (3, LK9) Gartner, Hans-Peter (10, LK11) 6:3 6:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:6
Burzler, Stefan (4, LK10) Ernst, Heinz-Günther (15, LK17) 6:1 6:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:4
Zierer, Bernhard (5, LK11) Anzinger, Bernd (16, LK21) 6:0 6:4 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:4
Enzo, Di Varano ITA §31.6 (8, LK13) Friedrich, Martin (17, LK22) 6:3 6:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:4
Lugauer, Ingolf (11, LK16) Schwägerl, Hans-Peter (18, LK23) 6:0 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
zusammen 6:0 12:0 72:24
Doppelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Rot-Weiß Straubing 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Stummer, Stefan (1)
  • 3 Strauss, Thomas (3)
  • 2 Gartner, Hans-Peter (10)
  • 3 Schweiger, Gerhard (12)
6:0 6:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:1
  • 2 Halbritter, Walter (2)
  • 5 Zierer, Bernhard (5)
  • 1 Wörner, Denis (6)
  • 5 Friedrich, Martin (17)
6:0 6:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:3
  • 4 Burzler, Stefan (4)
  • 6 Lugauer, Ingolf (11)
  • 4 Anzinger, Bernd (16)
  • 6 Schwägerl, Hans-Peter (18)
6:2 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:2
zusammen 3:0 6:0 36:6
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         9:0 18:0 108:30



 

TC Langquaid : SV Saal a.d.Donau   4 : 5

Einzelspiele
TC Langquaid SV Saal a.d.Donau 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Stummer, Stefan (1, LK7) Zoglowek, Heiko (1, LK12) 6:0 7:5 0:0 1:0 2:0 13:5
Strauss, Thomas (3, LK9) (w.o.) Schottenhammer, Armin (2, LK13) 6:3 5:4 0:0 0:1 1:2 11:11
Burzler, Stefan (4, LK10) Swetlik, Bernhard (3, LK13) 7:5 4:6 10:5 1:0 2:1 12:11
Zierer, Bernhard (5, LK11) Sturm, Jürgen (4, LK15) 7:5 3:6 12:10 1:0 2:1 11:11
Enzo, Di Varano ITA §31.6 (8, LK13) Rosacker, Bernd (5, LK16) 6:7 6:3 3:10 0:1 1:2 12:11
Kellner, Kurt (9, LK14) Simmerl, Josef (6, LK18) 6:2 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:2
zusammen 4:2 10:6 71:51
Doppelspiele
TC Langquaid SV Saal a.d.Donau 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 2 Burzler, Stefan (4)
  • 3 Zierer, Bernhard (5)
  • 1 Zoglowek, Heiko (1)
  • 4 Sturm, Jürgen (4)
4:6 2:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 6:12
  • 1 Stummer, Stefan (1)
  • 4 Forster, Peter (7)
  • 5 Rosacker, Bernd (5)
  • 2 Schottenhammer, Armin (2)
5:7 5:7 0:0 0:1 0:2 10:14
  • 5 Enzo, Di Varano ITA §31.6 (8)
  • 6 Kellner, Kurt (9)
  • 3 Swetlik, Bernhard (3)
  • 6 Simmerl, Josef (6)
6:7 6:1 4:10 0:1 1:2 12:9
zusammen 0:3 1:6 28:35
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         4:5 11:12 99:86



 

TC Rot-Weiß Landshut : TC Langquaid    4 : 5

Einzelspiele
TC Rot-Weiß Landshut TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Wachter, Jörg (3, LK7) Stummer, Stefan (1, LK7) 6:1 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:3
Silbernagl, Klaus (8, LK10) Burzler, Stefan (4, LK10) 1:6 3:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 4:12
Steckermeier, Thomas (15, LK14) Wittmann, Josef (6, LK11) 6:3 6:4 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:7
Heim, Martin (16, LK15) Forster, Peter (7, LK11) 4:6 3:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 7:12
Sax, Reinhard (19, LK16) Kellner, Kurt (9, LK14) 1:6 1:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:12
van Doorn, Frank (20, LK16) Lugauer, Ingolf (11, LK16) 6:1 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:1
zusammen 3:3 6:6 49:47
Doppelspiele
TC Rot-Weiß Landshut TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Wachter, Jörg (3)
  • 2 Silbernagl, Klaus (8)
  • 1 Stummer, Stefan (1)
  • 3 Wittmann, Josef (6)
4:6 7:5 6:10 0:1 1:2 11:12
  • 4 Heim, Martin (16)
  • 5 Sax, Reinhard (19)
  • 2 Burzler, Stefan (4)
  • 4 Forster, Peter (7)
1:6 6:7 0:0 0:1 0:2 7:13
  • 3 Steckermeier, Thomas (15)
  • 6 van Doorn, Frank (20)
  • 5 Kellner, Kurt (9)
  • 6 Lugauer, Ingolf (11)
6:0 6:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:1
zusammen 1:2 3:4 30:26
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         4:5 9:10 79:73



 

TC Ergoldsbach : TC Langquaid   7 : 2

Einzelspiele
TC Ergoldsbach TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Laubner, Horst (1, LK7) Stummer, Stefan (1, LK7) 0:6 0:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:12
Mooser, Stefan (2, LK9) Burzler, Stefan (4, LK10) 6:7 2:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 8:13
Wagner, Dennis (5, LK11) Wittmann, Josef (6, LK11) 6:2 6:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:5
Schrott, Siegfried (6, LK11) Enzo, Di Varano ITA §31.6 (8, LK13) 3:6 6:0 10:6 1:0 2:1 10:6
Nussbaumer, Alfred (9, LK13) Kellner, Kurt (9, LK14) 6:2 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:4
Mundani, Bernhard (17, LK18) Lugauer, Ingolf (11, LK16) 6:1 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:1
zusammen 4:2 8:5 54:41
Doppelspiele
TC Ergoldsbach TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Laubner, Horst (1)
  • 4 Schrott, Siegfried (6)
  • 1 Stummer, Stefan (1)
  • 4 Wittmann, Josef (6)
3:6 7:6 10:8 1:0 2:1 11:12
  • 2 Mooser, Stefan (2)
  • 5 Nussbaumer, Alfred (9)
  • 2 Strauss, Thomas (3) (w.o.)
  • 6 Kellner, Kurt (9)
0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
  • 6 Mundani, Bernhard (17)
  • 3 Wagner, Dennis (5)
  • 3 Burzler, Stefan (4)
  • 5 Enzo, Di Varano ITA §31.6 (8)
6:1 6:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:4
zusammen 3:0 6:1 35:16
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         7:2 14:6 89:57



 

TC Eggenfelden : TC Langquaid   5 : 4

Einzelspiele
TC Eggenfelden TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Schmidhuber, Christoph (4, LK7) Stummer, Stefan (1, LK7) 6:3 3:6 7:10 0:1 1:2 9:10
Wiland, Christoph (6, LK9) Strauss, Thomas (3, LK9) (w.o.) 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
Reiter, Axel (7, LK11) Burzler, Stefan (4, LK10) 6:7 6:4 10:4 1:0 2:1 13:11
Rapsilber, Sven (8, LK13) Wittmann, Josef (6, LK11) 6:3 6:4 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:7
Englmeier, Walter (10, LK15) Enzo, Di Varano ITA §31.6 (8, LK13) 3:6 4:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 7:12
Wenisch, Reinhard (13, LK16) Lugauer, Ingolf (11, LK16) 6:2 6:7 7:10 0:1 1:2 12:10
zusammen 3:3 8:7 65:50
Doppelspiele
TC Eggenfelden TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Wiland, Christoph (6)
  • 2 Reiter, Axel (7)
  • 1 Stummer, Stefan (1)
  • 4 Wittmann, Josef (6)
7:6 7:5 0:0 1:0 2:0 14:11
  • 3 Rapsilber, Sven (8)
  • 4 Englmeier, Walter (10)
  • 2 Strauss, Thomas (3) (w.o.)
  • 6 Lugauer, Ingolf (11)
0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
  • 5 Wenisch, Reinhard (13)
  • 6 Betzinger, Hermann (16)
  • 3 Burzler, Stefan (4)
  • 5 Enzo, Di Varano ITA §31.6 (8)
5:7 1:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 6:13
zusammen 2:1 4:2 32:24
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         5:4 12:9 97:74