Detailergebnisse 2011 - Junioren

 

SC Bruckberg : TC Langquaid   0 : 6

Einzelspiele
SC Bruckberg TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Bauer, Magdalena (1, LK23) Halbritter, Bastian (1, LK23) 2:6 0:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:12
Bauer, Michael (2, LK23) Croitoru, Noah (2, LK23) 3:6 3:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 6:12
Schwanner, Alexander (3, LK23) Soukenik, Sebastian (3, LK23) 0:6 0:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:12
Sonntag, Daniel (4, LK23) Lehni, Florian (4, LK23) 0:6 1:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:12
zusammen 0:4 0:8 9:48
Doppelspiele
SC Bruckberg TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Bauer, Magdalena (1)
  • 2 Bauer, Michael (2)
  • 1 Halbritter, Bastian (1)
  • 3 Soukenik, Sebastian (3)
0:6 5:7 0:0 0:1 0:2 5:13
  • 3 Schwanner, Alexander (3)
  • 4 Sonntag, Daniel (4)
  • 2 Croitoru, Noah (2)
  • 4 Mayerhofer, Patrick (5)
1:6 1:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:12
zusammen 0:2 0:4 7:25
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         0:6 0:12 16:73

 

TC Grün-Rot Mainburg II : TC Langquaid     1 : 5

Einzelspiele
TC Grün-Rot Mainburg II TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Harrieder, Felix (9, LK23) Halbritter, Bastian (1, LK23) 0:6 0:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:12
Johansson, Andreas (12, LK23) Croitoru, Noah (2, LK23) 1:6 0:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:12
Egner, Bastian (13, LK23) Lehni, Florian (4, LK23) 1:6 0:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:12
Weiher, Jonas (15, LK23) Mayerhofer, Patrick (5, LK23) 2:6 6:0 10:7 1:0 2:1 9:6
zusammen 1:3 2:7 11:42
Doppelspiele
TC Grün-Rot Mainburg II TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  •  Harrieder, Felix (9)
  • 2 Johansson, Andreas (12)
  • 1 Halbritter, Bastian (1)
  • 2 Soukenik, Sebastian (3)
5:7 1:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 6:13
  • 3 Egner, Bastian (13) (w.o.)
  • 4 Weiher, Jonas (15)
  • 3 Lehni, Florian (4)
  • 4 Mayerhofer, Patrick (5)
5:7 5:5 0:0 0:1 0:2 10:14
zusammen 0:2 0:4 16:27
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         1:5 2:11 27:69

 

TC Langquaid : TC Schierling    2 : 4

Einzelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Schierling 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Halbritter, Bastian (1, LK23) Blaschko, Philipp (1, LK22) 6:1 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:1
Croitoru, Noah (2, LK23) Sperl, Mario (2, LK23) 6:2 2:6 4:10 0:1 1:2 8:9
Soukenik, Sebastian (3, LK23) Hämmerl, Lukas (3, LK23) 2:6 4:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 6:12
Mayerhofer, Patrick (5, LK23) Multerer, Manuel (4, LK23) 3:6 1:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 4:12
zusammen 1:3 3:6 30:34
Doppelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Schierling 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Halbritter, Bastian (1)
  • 4 Lehni, Florian (4)
  • 1 Blaschko, Philipp (1)
  • 3 Hämmerl, Lukas (3)
7:5 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 13:7
  • 2 Croitoru, Noah (2)
  • 3 Soukenik, Sebastian (3)
  • 2 Sperl, Mario (2)
  • 4 Multerer, Manuel (4)
4:6 7:5 7:10 0:1 1:2 11:12
zusammen 1:1 3:2 24:19
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         2:4 6:8 54:53

 

TC Langquaid : TC Rot-Weiß Straubing II    4 : 2

Einzelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Rot-Weiß Straubing II 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Halbritter, Bastian (1, LK23) Heislbetz, Luis (6, LK21) 6:0 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:2
Croitoru, Noah (2, LK23) Aumer, Andreas (8, LK22) 3:6 3:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 6:12
Soukenik, Sebastian (3, LK23) Bugl, Christian (9, LK23) 6:3 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:3
Lehni, Florian (4, LK23) Schambeck, Thomas (10, LK23) 7:5 1:6 6:10 0:1 1:2 8:12
zusammen 2:2 5:4 38:29
Doppelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Rot-Weiß Straubing II 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Halbritter, Bastian (1)
  • 4 Mayerhofer, Patrick (5)
  • 1 Heislbetz, Luis (6)
  • 2 Aumer, Andreas (8)
7:5 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 13:7
  • 3 Soukenik, Sebastian (3)
  • 2 Croitoru, Noah (2)
  • 4 Schambeck, Thomas (10)
  • 3 Bugl, Christian (9)
6:0 4:6 10:5 1:0 2:1 11:6
zusammen 2:0 4:1 24:13
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         4:2 9:5 62:42

 

TC Langquaid : TC Abensberg II    6 : 0

Einzelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Abensberg II 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Croitoru, Noah (2, LK23) Alkofer, Florian (6, LK23) 6:0 6:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:1
Soukenik, Sebastian (3, LK23) Jakubek, Samuel (7, LK22) 6:0 6:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:1
Lehni, Florian (4, LK23) Fichtelmann, Yannik (8, LK23) 6:0 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:2
Mayerhofer, Patrick (5, LK23) Graf, Oliver (11, LK23) 6:1 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:3
zusammen 4:0 8:0 48:7
Doppelspiele
TC Langquaid TC Abensberg II 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Halbritter, Bastian (1)
  • 2 Croitoru, Noah (2)
  • 1 Alkofer, Florian (6)
  • 4 Graf, Oliver (11)
6:0 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
  • 3 Lehni, Florian (4)
  • 4 Mayerhofer, Patrick (5)
  • 2 Jakubek, Samuel (7)
  • 3 Fichtelmann, Yannik (8)
6:4 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:4
zusammen 2:0 4:0 24:4
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         6:0 12:0 72:11

 

TC Rot-Weiß Rottenburg : TC Langquaid    1 : 5

Einzelspiele
TC Rot-Weiß Rottenburg TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
Gruber, Fabian (1, LK23) Halbritter, Bastian (1, LK23) 0:6 1:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:12
Bortenschlager, Ramona (2, LK23) Soukenik, Sebastian (3, LK23) 0:6 1:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:12
Leopold, Pia (4, LK23) Lehni, Florian (4, LK23) 6:2 7:6 0:0 1:0 2:0 13:8
Brunner, Jakob (5, LK23) Mayerhofer, Patrick (5, LK23) 7:6 1:6 5:10 0:1 1:2 8:13
zusammen 1:3 3:6 23:45
Doppelspiele
TC Rot-Weiß Rottenburg TC Langquaid 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Mp Sätze Spiele
  • 1 Gruber, Fabian (1)
  • 3 Leopold, Pia (4)
  • 1 Halbritter, Bastian (1)
  • 4 Mayerhofer, Patrick (5)
1:6 6:7 0:0 0:1 0:2 7:13
  • 2 Bortenschlager, Ramona (2)
  • 4 Brunner, Jakob (5)
  • 2 Croitoru, Noah (2)
  • 3 Soukenik, Sebastian (3)
0:6 0:6 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:12
zusammen 0:2 0:4 7:25
gesamt Einzel- und Doppelspiele zusammengefasst         1:5 3:10 30:70