Leistungsklassen des TC Langquaid - Stand Januar 2012


männlich

 
DGR LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr.
  LK8 17010033 Stummer, Stefan (1970)   118977
  LK10 16910030 Burzler, Stefan (1969)   118975
  LK10 15801736 Halbritter, Walter (1958)   65893
  LK12 15601890 Klingshirn, Ludwig (1956)   205937
  LK12 16910687 Strauss, Thomas (1969)   409750
  LK13 15601891 Forster, Peter (1956)   160584
  LK13 17410029 Zierer, Bernhard (1974)   160590
  LK14 18510328 Lugauer, Manuel (1985)   312598
  LK15 15810048 Krug, Martin (1958)   312630
  LK15 16201583 Wittmann, Josef (1962)   267195
  LK16 16101554 Enzo, Di Varano (1961) ITA §31.6 238267
  LK17 15902833 Blendowski, Peter (1959)   572769
  LK17 16509995 Kellner, Kurt (1965)   204270
  LK17 15901745 Stolz, Alfred (1959)   375043
  LK18 17309989 Lugauer, Ingolf (1973)   160592
  LK18 15610086 Steil, Johann (1956)   146307
  LK19 18110333 Fritsch, Jürgen (1981)   267206
  LK19 17901900 Heimlich, Norbert (1979)   572806
  LK19 18905283 Wittmann, Simon (1989)   393967
  LK20 19707442 Halbritter, Bastian (1997)   650046
  LK20 18410348 Plabst, Franz (1984)   312564
  LK21 17710849 Fritsch, Stefan (1977)   225418
  LK21 15411188 Hart, Christian (1954)   393705
  LK21 15510845 Weinfurtner, Hubert (1955)   365715
  LK21 15501922 Zeilhofer, Martin (1955)   106977
  LK22 19801734 Croitoru, Noah (1998)   584227
  LK22 19006123 Hierlmeier, Tobias (1990)   483595
  LK22 18905450 Mück, Joachim (1989)   402243
  LK22 19707611 Soukenik, Sebastian (1997)   650048
  LK23 18904592 Berger, Rainer (1989)   375039
  LK23 15610101 Bichlmaier, Gerhard (1956)    
  LK23 18010950 Butz, Florian (1980)   267197
  LK23 15110095 Eichenseer, Fritz (1951)   312648
  LK23 16610068 Fischl, Gottfried (1966)   312631
  LK23 17602455 Glier, Roland (1976)   191734
  LK23 17510088 Gottswinter, Hannes (1975)   225407
  LK23 16310788 Hoffmann, Max (1963)   267211
  LK23 18812139 Hofmann, Maximilian (1988)   402248
  LK23 14811084 Kollo, Wolfgang (1948)   282273
  LK23 15610065 Labitzke, Reinhard (1956)   106994
  LK23 17801914 Lauerer, Achim (1978)   253766
  LK23 19707641 Lehni, Florian (1997)   650047
  LK23 15710088 Liebl, Anton (1957)   312633
  LK23 15910818 Loga, Stefan (1959)   365723
  LK23 17102938 Mayer, Michael (1971)   648484
  LK23 16702612 Mayerhofer, John (1967)   572786
  LK23 19103136 Mayerhofer, Michael (1991)   365719
  LK23 19806521 Mayerhofer, Patrick (1998)   650049
  LK23 18010287 Moser, Anton (1980)   253753
  LK23 18310344 Müller, Michael (1983)   312578
  LK23   Paloncy, Martin (2001)    
  LK23 17110016 Preymesser, Florian (1971)   118970
  LK23 15810042 Schneider, Werner (1958)   353145
  LK23   Schwab, Moritz (2001)    
  LK23 16410776 Schwarz, Robert (1964)   393688
  LK23   Solleder, Steven (2001)    
  LK23 16810789 Stadler, Mario (1968)   414252
  LK23 14610326 Stadler, Willi (1946)   106993
  LK23 14310113 Stummer, Richard (1943)   106996
  LK23 19004415 Wittmann, Michael (1990)   365721
  LK23 14810188 Wocheslander, Michael (1948)   205939

 

weiblich

 
DGR LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr.
  LK18 28904761 Klingshirn, Lisa (1989)   393701
  LK21 28808321 Schweiger, Corinna (1988)   324381
  LK22 28809569 Halbritter, Kathrin (1988)   393703
  LK22 28301589 Heimlich, Stefanie (1983)   547113
  LK22 28809571 Labitzke, Barbara (1988)   393696
  LK22 29003947 Zeilhofer, Judith (1990)   402244
  LK23 29103462 Halbritter, Anja (1991)   402231
  LK23 28711271 Klingshirn, Kristina (1987)   393699
  LK23 29203319 Lehni, Julia (1992)   408572
  LK23 28904770 Strieder, Irina (1989)   402241